RESULTATER

Gåsetårn Marathon 

08. September 2019

#63

DSC_0003 (2)_edited.jpg

95 løbere mødte op med godt humør og friske løbesko!

Tak for endnu en god dag, vi ses næste gang.

Marathon

Allan Jørgensen - Marathon 3.40.51

Angelika Lange - Marathon 4.27.44

Bo Johansen - Marathon DNS

Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen - Marathon 4.08.57

Christian Langballe - Marathon 4.37.18

David Bredo - Marathon 4.08.57

Jane Leonhardt - Marathon 4.37.18

Jari Hiltunen - Marathon 4.22.41

Johan Holst Nielsen - Marathon 3.41.54

Katja Bjerre - Marathon 4.08.57

Malene Jeppesen - Marathon 4.27.44

Ole Mortensen - Marathon DNS

Peter Berg - Marathon 4.22.41

Thomas Lønbæk - Marathon DNS

Tommy Clausen - Marathon 3.44.43

Troels Skov - Marathon 4.09.06

Zamel Zhaian - Marathon 3.59.10

Halv Marathon

Allan Brønnum - 1/2 Marathon 1.55.58

Amanda Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.43.00 - Debutant

Anders Otto - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Anette Lauenborg - 1/2 Marathon 2.11.13

Anne Leditzig - 1/2 Marathon 2.28.45

Anne-Sofie Hjort - 1/2 Marathon 2.05.05

Camilla Nordhald - 1/2 Marathon 2.00.08

Carsten Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.36

Cecille Larsen - 1/2 Marathon 3.16.15 - Debutant

Christina Olsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.10.00

Dan Philipsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.27.01

Eli Jacobi Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.21

Emil Ejby - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Erik Mollerup - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.24

Finn Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.50.48

Finn Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.23.24

Flemming Larsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.03.50

H.C. Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.32.41

Henrik Edlund - 1/2 Marathon 2.25.31

Isabella Landtved - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Jacob El-Omar - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Jeanette Bebbington Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.35.22

Jeanette Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.53.13

Jeanne Olsen - 31,8 km. 3.59.06

Jes Strate - 1/2 Marathon 2.13.57

Jørgen Stegmann - 1/2 Marathon 1.46.16

Karina Bruun - 1/2 Marathon 1.59.50

Kennet Danielsen - 1/2 Marathon 1.44.26

Kim A. Petersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.45.45 - Debutant

Kim Lund - 1/2 Marathon 1.46.47

Kirsten Bonde-Hare - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.32

Laila Langballe - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.01

Lasse Madsen - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Lauritz Aagard - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Leonard Rotne - 1/2 Marathon 2.22.00

Maiken Trier Kold - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Majbritt Rømer - 1/2 Marathon 2.11.13

Malthe Caspersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.06.00 - Debutant

Marianne Dalgaard Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.36

Melanie Venø - 1/2 Marathon 2.58.40 - Debutant

Mie Wecker Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.58.40 - Debutant

Mona Hansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.17.00

Anden Distance

Morten Brøsen - 31,8 km. 3.59.06

Morten Villadsen - 1/2 Marathon 1.59.25

Peter Willer Hansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.45

Sebastian Stradel - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Sidsel Kristiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.10.44

Sonja Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 3.06.32

Stefan Petersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.49.47

Susanne B. Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.34.45

Søren-Ole Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.23.24

Thomas Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.32.50

Trine Frederiksen - 1/2 Marathon 2.32.50

Viktor Otto - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Zander Schackinger - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Allan Jensen - 10,6 km. 1.29.34

Alma Fabricius -  DNS

Anita Larsen - 15,9 km. 1.59.38

Bastian Huge - 10,6 km. 1.40.00

Bertram Olsen -  DNS

Birgit Kirk - 5,3 km. 42.32

Bjarke Balcher - 10,6 km. 1.21.00

Britt Madsen - 5,3 km. 41.37

Diana Damgaard -  DNS

Diana Krogh -  Ingen tid

Dorrit Rasmussen - 10,6 km. 1.30.00

Emil Fibell -  DNS

Espen Andersen - 15,9 km. 1.35.50

Hadi Al-Khudri - 10,6 km. 1.21.00

Hamisi Anzuluni - 5,3 km. 42.00

Helle Danielsen -  Ingen tid

Ib Skovgaard - 10,6 km. 1.24.07

Ida Nielsen - 5,3 km. 40.13

Irma Andersen - 5,3 km. 38.44

Isak Christoffersen - 10,6 km. 1.41.00

Jacob Hansen - 10,6 km. 1.41.00

Jesse Johansen - 5,3 km. 42.00

Jonas Jacobsen -  DNS

Kathrine Denberg -  DNS

Lucas Hald -  DNS

Malthe Rasmussen - 10,6 km. 1.09.00

Malthe Westergaard - 5,3 km. 52.20

Malou Danefred - 10,6 km. 1.22.30

Marcus Poulsen -  DNS

Marius Rasmussen - 10,6 km. 1.40.00

Mark Watkins -  DNS

Miki Abel -  DNS

Morten Apel - 10,6 km. 1.06.00

Naya Morgenstjærne - 5,3 km. 42.00

Nikolaj Johnsen - 5,3 km. 42.00

Oliver Green Nielsen - 5,3 km. 52.20

Oliver Oreskov -  DNS

Omar Moayed - 5,3 km. 50.50

Rebecca Ahm Petersen - 5,3 km. 41.54

Ruweida Osman - 5,3 km. 42.00

Silje Nordhald - 10,6 km. 1.22.30

Sofus Rasmussen -  DNS

Sylvester Morgan - 5,3 km. 42.00

Thilde Bergkvist - 5,3 km. 34.02

Thor Leonhardt - 5,3 km. 42.00

Victor Johannesen - 10,6 km. 1.12.35

Yazan Qasir -  DNS

Zacharias Daugaard - 5,3 km. 42.00