RESULTATER

Gåsetårn Marathon 

17. November 2019

#65

DSC_0001.JPG

Tak for et koldt men dejligt løb! 

Marathon

Annette Eriksen - Marathon 4.25.39

Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen - Marathon 3.43.15

Britt Steen - Marathon 4.17.18

Christian Langballe - Marathon 4.52.39

Claus Blaabjerg - Marathon 3.48.26

David Bredo - Marathon 3.49.29

Flemming Kurt Larsen - Marathon 4.15.55

Hans Christian Jensen - Marathon 4.04.28

Irene Hadsbjerg - Marathon 4.42.03

Jacob Goldbeck - Marathon 3.45.42 Debutant

Jan Andersen - Marathon 4.17.18

Jane Dall - Marathon 4.46.07

Johan Holst Nielsen - Marathon 3.33.34

Kaj Kvisgaard Borum - Marathon 5.07.27

Katja Bjerre - Marathon 3.49.29

Kenneth Samuelsen - Marathon 4.36.02

Kristian H. Kjeldsen - Marathon 3.43.15

Lone Birgitte Larsen - Marathon 4.27.17

Louise Andersen - Marathon 5.18.37

Malene Jeppesen - Marathon 4.19.51

Michael Joergensen - Marathon 4.00.54

Ole Caffell - Marathon 4.21.27

Paul Krogh Warrener - Marathon 4.16.00 Debutant

Peter Berg - Marathon 4.15.46

Peter Hansen - Marathon 4.36.02

Peter Lossius Hansen - Marathon 4.24.17

Peter Sørensen - Marathon 3.52.42

Sten Ejlersen - Marathon 4.08.06

Troels Skov - Marathon 4.22.36

Zamel Zhaian - Marathon 3.52.40

Halv Marathon

Anne Wolsing - 1/2 Marathon 2.23.00

Arne Oliver Hansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.13.11

Bente Karkov - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.56

Billy Andersen Skiøld - 1/2 Marathon 2.10.20

Bodil Madsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.37

Brian Klug - 1/2 Marathon 2.15.16

Christian Rønne - 1/2 Marathon 2.01.39

Cecilie Aundal - 1/2 Marathon 1.56.44

Eli Jacobi Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.46

Erik Mollerup - 1/2 Marathon 2.17.50

Eva Pedersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.35

Finn Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.55.45

Finn Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.03.00

Frank Juncker - 1/2 Marathon 2.17.23

H.C. Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.36.57

Henriette Lisse - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.48

Henrik Lund - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Henrik Olsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.10

Heykie Daño Larsen Ørskoú - 1/2 Marathon 2.13.11

Jan Mogensen - 1/2 Marathon 1.50.41

Jens Karrebæk - 1/2 Marathon 1.52.21

Jes H. Strate - 1/2 Marathon 1.59.54

Kirsten Bonde-Hare - 1/2 Marathon 2.14.25

Laila Langballe - 1/2 Marathon 2.21.22

Lars Chr. Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 1.59.37

Lars Christensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.08.58

Lars Majgaard - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.48

Lennart Petersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.13.05

Liselotte Thorsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.17.11

Mads Hermansen - 1/2 Marathon 1.33.27

Maja Kold - 1/2 Marathon 1.56.45

Maria Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.36.55

Maud Hjortshøj - 1/2 Marathon 2.01.23

Michael Ejler Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.21.30

Mogens Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.09.14

Morten Christensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.00.37

Nancy Weisbjerg - 1/2 Marathon 2.34.07

Oliver Knudsen - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Rasmus Stark - 1/2 Marathon 1.53.55

Rasmus Stender - 1/2 Marathon 1.56.00

Sonja Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 3.04.05

Sonja Ejlersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.32.09

Stefan Lindemose - 1/2 Marathon 1.47.01

Stefan Petersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.36.16

Søren Larsen - 1/2 Marathon 1.57.31

Tanja Hestkjær Kristensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.00

Thomas H. Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 1.54.37

Thomas Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.33.10

Thomas Larsen - 1/2 Marathon 1.52.02

Tine Juncker - 1/2 Marathon 2.13.53

Tommy Christensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.12.06

Tommy Clausen - 1/2 Marathon 1.44.07

Trine Frederiksen - 1/2 Marathon 2.33.10

Anden Distance

Allan Jensen - 10,6 km. 1.29.30

Anne Munch -  DNS

Britt Madsen - 5,3 km. 39.57

Camilla Kørup Jensen - 10,6 km. 1.13.33

Diana Skaaning - 10,6 km. 1.12.10

Freja Guttesen - 10,6 km. 1.12.45

Heidi Haustrøm - 5,3 km. 31.52

Ib Skovgaard - 10,6 km. 1.29.42

Ida Nielsen - 10,6 km. 1.19.00

Isabel Cramer - 5,3 km. 32.00

Jack Altenburg - 10,6 km. 1.03.05

Jan Friberg -  DNS

Jan Gregersen - 10,6 km. 1.07.00

Jan Jørgensen -  DNS

Jeanette Friberg -  DNS

Line Cramer - 5,3 km. 32.00

Maja Birkholm -  DNS

Manja Dradrach Jørgensen - 10,6 km. 1.13.51

Maria Birch Nielsen - 10,6 km. 1.02.35

Martin Jeppe Petersen -  DNS

Michelle Ahle - 5,3 km. 31.06

Mikkel Karklinat -  DNS

Mikkel Mogensen - 10,6 km. 1.03.00

Natasha Bak -  DNS

Rikke Guttesen - 10,6 km. 1.12.45

Susanne Dyrløv - 10,6 km. 1.02.35

Susanne Ovesen - 10,6 km. 1.10.42

Tanja Villumsen - 10,6 km. 1.15.00

Thilde Bergkvist - 5,3 km. 39.57

Thorbjørn Guttesen - 10,6 km. 1.00.37

Thorsten Madsen - 15,9 km. 1.40.17

Tommy Skov - 10,6 km. 1.01.54

Vibeke Antonsen - 10,6 km. 1.07.00