RESULTATER

Gåsetårn Nytårs Marathon 

31. December 2019

#67

DSC_0001_edited.jpg

Tak for mange gode løb i fra året der gik.

Vi ses i 2020! 

Marathon

Aneste Fredskov - Marathon 5.19.17

Annette Eriksen - Marathon 4.14.34

Bo Johansen - Marathon 4.13.52

Bente Karkov - Marathon 4.17.16 Debutant

Brian Jørgensen - Marathon 3.47.10

Brian Vernersen - Marathon 3.47.19

Christian Langballe - Marathon 5.00.04

Jan Andersen - Marathon 4.13.19

Jane Dall - Marathon DNS

Jari Hiltunen - Marathon 4.29.46

Jesper Ølsgaard - Marathon 4.53.04

Jonas Madsen - Marathon 4.21.14

Kenneth Samuelsen - Marathon 3.59.14

Kirsten Bonde-Hare - Marathon 5.00.04

Klaus Grønhøj - Marathon DNS

Lone B. Larsen - Marathon 4.21.57

Louise Andersen - Marathon DNF

Maja Florens Klausen - Marathon 4.33.51

Malene Jeppesen - Marathon 4.21.14

Niclas Dia - Marathon 5.24.01

Per Christoffersen - Marathon 3.39.39

Per Foss - Marathon 5.00.45

Pernille Malling - Marathon 4.13.19

Peter Berg - Marathon DNF

Peter Grøn - Marathon 5.06.03

Peter Olsen - Marathon 4.24.25

Peter Sørensen - Marathon 3.56.55

Rene Hjorth Olsen - Marathon 4.24.25

Rikke Cebula - Marathon 5.00.45

Rikke Steen Olsen - Marathon 4.53.04

Sten Ejlersen - Marathon 4.22.49

Susanne Arvo Wildt - Marathon 5.00.45

Søren Knudsen - Marathon 5.19.17

Zamel Zhaian - Marathon 3.52.10

Halv Marathon

Anne Edith Jeppsson - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.14

Birgitte Benzon - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.42

Bjarne Wessel - 1/2 Marathon 2.22.22

Bo Bøgh - 1/2 Marathon DNF

Bodil Madsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.08.52

Brian Schwartz - 1/2 Marathon 1.45.42

Brith Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.09.13

Carsten Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.06.10

Christian Rysse - 1/2 Marathon 1.47.00

Claus Lund Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.20.19

Dennis Madsen - 1/2 Marathon 1.40.59

Finn Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.04.01

Gitte Fabrin Olsen - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Gitte Ørnstrøm - 1/2 Marathon 2.32.05

Claus Øgif - 1/2 Marathon 1.56.17

Gregers Frisken - 1/2 Marathon 2.44.43

Henrik Lund - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Henrik Olsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.24.16

Heykie Ørskou - 1/2 Marathon 1.53.25

Jane Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.24.41

Jesper Frederiksen - 1/2 Marathon 2.10.14

Jørgen Nielsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.01.15

Karen Krog Rasmussen - 1/2 Marathon 2.33.33

Karina Bruun - 1/2 Marathon 2.00.01

Karina Madsen - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Kasper Kousgaard - 1/2 Marathon 1.42.03

Kim Henningsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.34.27

Liselotte Thorsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.19.03

Maria Christiansen - 1/2 Marathon 2.44.43

Marianne D. Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.19.03

Marko Steimecker - 25.75 km. 2.35.37

Martin Nordstrøm - 1/2 Marathon 2.41.19

Matthias Lebuser - 1/2 Marathon 2.09.52

Michael Øgif - 1/2 Marathon DNS

Nickie Schwartz - 1/2 Marathon 2.30.22

Ole Steen Pedersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.04.13

Per Øgif - 1/2 Marathon 2.00.01

Peter Bjørn Jakobsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.03.00

Rasmus Stark - 1/2 Marathon 2.10.14

Sascha Sztuk - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.09

Sillas Nielsen Cortzen - 1/2 Marathon 2.03.56

Stig Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.18.42

Susanne Bonde - 1/2 Marathon 2.19.03

Susanne Jørgensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.30.30

Suzi Stenberg - 1/2 Marathon 2.03.00

Søren-Ole Andersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.24.12

Thomas Jensen - 1/2 Marathon 2.31.20

Thomas Larsen - 1/2 Marathon 2.05.00

Thomas Urfeldt - 1/2 Marathon 1.53.15

Tina Beckmann - 1/2 Marathon 2.04.30

Tina Hansen - 1/2 Marathon DNF

Tina Kvistgaard Nordstrøm - 1/2 Marathon 2.30.22

Tommy Clausen - 1/2 Marathon 1.46.34

Torben Pedersen - 1/2 Marathon 2.22.57

Trine Frederiksen - 1/2 Marathon 2.31.20

Trine Johansson - 1/2 Marathon 2.12.31

Ulrich Gejl - 1/2 Marathon 1.52.49

Winni Jeppesen - 1/2 Marathon 2.01.47

Anden Distance

Anders Møller - 8.75 km. 1.00.00

Cecilie Strandskov - 8.75 km. 1.10.45

Christa Wulff - 8.75 km. 1.05.49

Christina Koch - Anden Distance DNS

Christina Rysse - 8.75 km. 1.05.49

Gina Bonengl - 4.5 Km. 30.25

Gitte Rasmussen - 4.5 Km. 27.41

Hans Jørgen Nielsen - 8.75 km. 58.00

Helle Winther - 13 Km. 1.47.21

Jacob Bernth Nielsen - Anden Distance Ingen tid

Jeanette Wly - Anden Distance DNS

Jens Chr. Been - 8.75 km. 1.01.00

Josefine Bernth Nielsen - 13 Km. 1.09.41

Jytte Pedersen - 17.25 Km. 1.43.00

Kim Tvangsø - 13 Km. 1.18.42

Lars Christensen - 13 Km. 1.30.08

Lærke Bernth - Anden Distance Ingen tid

Mette Louise Skov - 4.5 Km. 34.04

Mette Venø - 8.75 km. 1.00.00

Michelle Ahle - Anden Distance DNS

Michelle Steen-Andersen - 4.5 Km. 27.41

Morten Skov - 4.5 Km. 34.04

Morten Villadsen - 8.75 km. 43.52

Peter Hansen - 13 Km. 1.23.04

Robert Häggqvist - 8.75 km. 1.00.00

Power Walk

Lone Hansen - 4.5 km 39.31